logo
logo
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
Oefen programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd-overzicht
19 Jan19:45  ZAC JO15-2 - Genemuiden SC JO15-2Uit
20 Jan08:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO8-1Uit
20 Jan09:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO8-2Uit
20 Jan09:00  Be Quick '28 JO13-4 - Genemuiden SC JO13-4Uit
20 Jan09:00  Olympia '28 JO11-1 - Genemuiden SC JO11-2Uit
20 Jan09:30  Genemuiden SC JO10-2 - Olympia '28 JO10-2Thuis
20 Jan09:30  Genemuiden SC JO10-3 - ZAC JO10-2Thuis
20 Jan09:45  WVF JO13-3 - Genemuiden SC JO13-3Uit
20 Jan10:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO8-3Uit
20 Jan10:00  VV Nunspeet JO13-1 - Genemuiden SC JO13-1Uit
20 Jan10:00  Genemuiden SC JO9-1 - Hatto Heim JO9-1Thuis
20 Jan10:00  SV Zwolle JO11-2 - Genemuiden SC JO11-3Uit
20 Jan10:30  Genemuiden SC JO15-1 - Olympia '28 JO15-1Thuis
20 Jan10:30  Genemuiden SC JO12-1 - Olympia '28 JO13-2Thuis
20 Jan11:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO8-4Uit
20 Jan12.30  HHC 2 - Genemuiden SC 2Uit
20 Jan12:00  Genemuiden SC JO15-3 - Berkum JO15-6Thuis
20 Jan12:00  Genemuiden SC JO13-2 - ZAC JO13-1Thuis
20 Jan13:30  Genemuiden SC JO17-2 - HHC JO17-2Thuis
20 Jan14:30  Genemuiden SC VR 1 - Vitesse '63 VR1Thuis
20 Jan14:30  Genemuiden SC JO19-1 - Rodha Raalte JO19-1Thuis
23 Jan20:00  PEC Zwolle JO19-1 - Genemuiden SC BeloftenUit
27 Jan08:00  zaal - KaboutersUit
27 Jan08:30  Genemuiden SC JO11-3 - HTC JO11-4Thuis
27 Jan08:30  Genemuiden SC JO11-1 - ZAC JO11-1Thuis
27 Jan08:30  WVF JO9-2 - Genemuiden SC JO9-1Uit
27 Jan09:00  zaal - Rabo CLUit
27 Jan09:00  Be Quick JO15-2 - Genemuiden SC JO15-2Uit
27 Jan09:30  Genemuiden SC JO10-3 - Go Ahead Kampen JO10-4Thuis
27 Jan09:30  Genemuiden SC JO11-4 - HTC JO11-5Thuis
27 Jan10:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO8-3Uit
27 Jan10:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO8-4Uit
27 Jan10:00  Go Ahead Kampen JO10-2 - Genemuiden SC JO10-2Uit
27 Jan10:00  SV Zwolle JO11-1 - Genemuiden SC JO11-2Uit
27 Jan10:00  Genemuiden SC JO8-1 - Go Ahead Kampen JO8-1Thuis
27 Jan10:00  Genemuiden SC JO8-2 - Go Ahead Kampen JO8-2Thuis
27 Jan10:30  Genemuiden SC JO13-1 - CSV 28 JO13-1Thuis
27 Jan10:30  Genemuiden SC JO15-2 - Go Ahead Kampen JO15-2Thuis
27 Jan10:30  Genemuiden SC JO13-4 - Olympia '28 JO13-3Thuis
27 Jan10:30  Dieze West JO13-1G - Genemuiden SC JO12-1Uit
27 Jan10:45  ZAC JO13-2 - Genemuiden SC JO13-3Uit
27 Jan11:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO9-4GUit
27 Jan11:00  Genemuiden SC MO13-1 - SC Rouveen MO13-1Thuis
27 Jan11:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO9-3Uit
27 Jan11:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO9-2Uit
27 Jan11:00  SVI JO13-1 - Genemuiden SC JO13-2Uit
27 Jan13:00  Epe JO15-1 - Genemuiden SC JO15-1Uit
27 Jan14:30  Epe VR1 - Genemuiden SC VR1Uit
27 Jan14:30  Genemuiden SC JO19-1 - Sc Emmeloord JO19-1Thuis
27 Jan15:00  CSV 28 JO17-1 - Genemuiden SC JO17-1Uit
3 Feb08:00  zaal - KaboutersUit
3 Feb08:30  Genemuiden SC JO9-1 - ZAC JO9-1Thuis
3 Feb08:30  Genemuiden SC JO11-1 - Hatto Heim JO11-1Thuis
3 Feb09:00  zaal - Rabo CLUit
3 Feb09:30  Genemuiden SC JO15-2 - Sv Zwolle JO15-1Thuis
3 Feb09:30  Genemuiden SC JO11-3 - Olympia '28 JO11-2Thuis
3 Feb09:30  Genemuiden SC JO13-3 - Wilsum JO13-1Thuis
3 Feb10:00  SV Zwolle JO11-3 - Genemuiden SC JO11-4Uit
3 Feb10:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO8-2Uit
3 Feb10:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO8-3Uit
3 Feb10:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO8-4Uit
3 Feb10:15  Genemuiden SC JO13-1 - SV Urk JO13-1Thuis
3 Feb10:30  Genemuiden SC MO17-1 - Go Ahead Kampen MO17-1Thuis
3 Feb10:45  Genemuiden SC JO13-2 - WVF JO13-1Thuis
3 Feb10:45  Genemuiden SC JO13-4 - Hatto Heim JO13-3Thuis
3 Feb11:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO9-4GUit
3 Feb11:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO9-2Uit
3 Feb11:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO9-3Uit
3 Feb11:00  ACV JO19-1 - Genemuiden SC JO19-1Uit
3 Feb12:00  ZAC JO10-2 - Genemuiden SC JO10-2Uit
3 Feb14:30  Genemuiden SC VR 1 - Zvv '56 VR1Thuis
3 Feb15:00  Sparta Nijkerk JO19-1 - Genemuiden SC JO19-1Uit
7 Feb19:30  Oene VR1 - Genemuiden SC VR1Uit
10 Feb09:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO9-1Uit
10 Feb10:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO9-2Uit
10 Feb10:00  Genemuiden SC JO15-1 - VVOG JO15-1Thuis
10 Feb10:15  Genememuiden SC JO13-1 - VV Berkum JO13-1Thuis
10 Feb10:30  Olde veste JO19-1 - Genemuiden SC JO19-1Uit
10 Feb11:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO9-4GUit
10 Feb11:00  zaal - Genemuiden SC JO9-3Uit
10 Feb13:30  Genemuiden SC JO17-2 - SDC Putten JO17-2Thuis
13 Feb20:00  Genemuiden SC Beloften - MSC 1Thuis
20 Feb19:00  PEC Zwolle JO17-1 - Genemuiden SC JO19-1Uit
24 Feb10:30  Flevo Boys JO13-1 - Genemuiden SC JO13-1Uit
24 Feb12:30  Genemuiden SC JO17-1 - NEO Borne JO17-1Thuis
24 Feb14:30  Genemuiden SC JO19-1 - Go Ahead Kampen JO19-1Thuis
13 Mar19:00  PEC Zwolle JO16-1 - Genemuiden SC JO17-1Uit
15 Mar17:45  Genemuiden SC VR 1 - Team USA Women 1Thuis
20 Mar20:00  Genemuiden SC Beloften - WVF 1Thuis
31 Mar10:30  Genemuiden SC JO19-1 - Cambuur SC JO19-1Thuis
14 Apr20:00  Genemuiden SC Beloften - Be Quick 1Thuis
15 May20:00  Genemuiden SC Beloften - ONS BeloftenThuis




Zaterdag 20 januari 2018
Competitiewedstrijd
HZVV - SC Genemuiden
Aanvang 15:00 uur

 
 
 
Sportpark Bentinckspark
Sportveldenweg 3, Hoogeveen


Scheidsrechter: Dhr. D. Karacaoglan
Ass. Scheidsrechter: Dhr. J. van Eijden
Ass. Scheidsrechter: Dhr. S.C. Brondijk