logo
logo
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
WEDSTRIJD PROGRAMMA
THUISWEDSTRIJDEN
Dag Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Type Scheids Kleed Veld
Wo22-1119:45 Genemuiden SC JO19-1 - Dos Kampen JO19-1oeC.Nieuwenhuis10 + 61
Wo22-1120:00 SC Genemuiden VR2 - Dwingeloo VR1coG.J.Beldman7 + 85
Za25-1109:00 SC Genemuiden JO9-4 - IJVV JO9-2co12 + 147
Za25-1109:00 SC Genemuiden JO9-3 - ZAC JO9-2co9 + 106b
Za25-1109:00 SC Genemuiden MO11-1 - WHC MO11-1co7 + 85a
Za25-1109:30 Genemuiden Kabouters - oe6a
Za25-1109:30 SC Genemuiden MO13-2 - WHC MO13-1coM.Snel7 + 82
Za25-1109:45 SC Genemuiden JO15-1 - NEO JO15-1co1 + 21
Za25-1110:00 SC Genemuiden JO11-3 - CSV'28 JO11-4co3 + 45a
Za25-1110:00 Genemuiden SC JO8-1G - IJVV JO8-1co9 + 106b
Za25-1110:00 SC Genemuiden JO10-3 - Swift '64 JO10-1co5 + 65b
Za25-1110:15 Genemuiden SC Rabo CL - oe6a
Za25-1110:30 SC Genemuiden JO15-3 - IJVV JO15-6coJ.v.Lente11 + 133
Za25-1111:45 SC Genemuiden JO13-2 - KHC JO13-1coCor v.Dalfsen9 + 101
Za25-1112:00 SC Genemuiden 2 - DZOH 2co12 + 145
Za25-1112:30 SC Genemuiden VR2 - Staphorst VR1co7 + 82
Za25-1112:30 SC Genemuiden 7 - KHC 4coC.Nieuwenhuis3 + 43
Za25-1114:30 SC Genemuiden 9 - VSCO '61 4coG.Jansen5 + 64
Za25-1114:30 SC Genemuiden JO17-2 - CSV'28 JO17-2coG.v.Rees9 + 102
Za25-1114:30 Genemuiden SC - csv Apeldoornco1 + 21
Za25-1114:30 SC Genemuiden JO19-1 - Spakenburg JO19-1co11 + 135
Za25-1115:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 - OZC VR1coG.J.Beldnan7 + 83
Datum en tijd in rood zijn gewijzigd.

UITWEDSTRIJDEN
Dag Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Type Scheids Kleed Veld
Za25-1108:30 SVI JO13-9 - SC Genemuiden JO13-4co
Za25-1108:30 Unicum JO10-2 - SC Genemuiden JO10-1co
Za25-1108:30 WVF JO11-3 - SC Genemuiden JO11-2co
Za25-1108:30 HTC MO13-1 - SC Genemuiden MO13-1co
Za25-1108:45 IJVV JO8-4 - SC Genemuiden JO8-2co
Za25-1109:00 DESZ JO11-1 - SC Genemuiden JO11-1co
Za25-1110:00 Rohda Raalte JO13-1G - SC Genemuiden JO13-1co
Za25-1110:00 ASC '62 JO11-9G - SC Genemuiden JO11-4co
Za25-1110:30 Olympia'28 MO17-1 - SC Genemuiden MO17-1co
Za25-1110:30 VSCO '61 JO9-1 - SC Genemuiden JO9-1co
Za25-1110:45 CSV'28 JO13-5 - SC Genemuiden JO13-3co
Za25-1111:15 Wijhe '92 JO12-1 - SC Genemuiden JO12-1co
Za25-1112:15 CSV'28 JO15-4 - SC Genemuiden JO15-2co
Za25-1112:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 - SC Genemuiden 3co
Za25-1112:30 Berkum JO10-3 - SC Genemuiden JO10-2co
Za25-1112:30 Staphorst 4 - SC Genemuiden 6co
Za25-1114:30 SCD '83 3 - SC Genemuiden 5co
Za25-1114:30 't Harde JO17-2 - SC Genemuiden JO17-3co
Za25-1114:30 IJVV 5 - SC Genemuiden 4co
Za25-1114:30 Oene 3 - SC Genemuiden 8co
Za25-1115:00 d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - SC Genemuiden JO17-1co
Datum en tijd in rood zijn gewijzigd.
Laatste update: 21-11 04:07


Zaterdag 25 november 2017
Competitiewedstrijd
SC Genemuiden - CSV Apeldoorn

 
 
 
Sportpark "De Wetering"
Sportlaan 2B, Genemuiden
Aanvang 14.30 uur


Scheidsrechter Dhr. M. Oosting
Ass. scheidsrechter Dhr. J.M. van der Aa
Ass. scheidsrechter Dhr. P. Smeenk