logo
logo
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
Wedstrijd uitslagen

Dag Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
Wo. 20/09 19:15 Genemuiden SC MO15-1 - JCLE MO15-1 1 - 4 be
Wo. 20/09 20:15 sc Genemuiden 1/ IJsselkern - Drachtster Boys 1 (zaal) 10 - 3 co
Wo. 20/09 21:10 sc Genemuiden 2/ BEMAT - STB 3/De Babbel (zaal) 7 - 4 co
Di. 19/09 18:30 Genemuiden SC 9 - SVM 3 3 - 1 be
Di. 19/09 19:45 Genemuiden SC - De Treffers 1 - 3 be
Za. 16/09 08:30 Genemuiden SC JO13-3 - Olympia'28 JO13-2 - be
Za. 16/09 08:30 Genemuiden SC JO12-1 - asv Dronten JO12-2 5 - 10 be
Za. 16/09 08:30 ZAC JO10-1 - Genemuiden SC JO10-2 5 - 4 be
Za. 16/09 08:30 CSV '28 JO9-1 - Genemuiden SC JO9-1 13 - 2 be
Za. 16/09 08:30 Genemuiden SC JO9-2 - CSV '28 JO9-2 3 - 4 be
Za. 16/09 08:30 Genemuiden SC JO9-4 - CSV '28 JO9-6 15 - 1 be
Za. 16/09 08:30 Genemuiden SC MO11-2 - Dos Kampen MO11-1 0 - 11 be
Za. 16/09 08:45 Heerenbroek 's JO13-1 - Genemuiden SC JO13-4 8 - 1 be
Za. 16/09 08:45 ASC '62 MO13-2 - Genemuiden SC MO13-2 4 - 0 be
Za. 16/09 09:00 DESZ JO11-1 - Genemuiden SC JO11-1 1 - 3 be
Za. 16/09 09:00 Wilsum JO9-1G - Genemuiden SC JO9-3 8 - 1 be
Za. 16/09 09:00 Olympia'28 MO11-1 - Genemuiden SC MO11-1 3 - 2 be
Za. 16/09 09:30 Genemuiden SC JO11-2 - Olympia'28 JO11-1 2 - 4 be
Za. 16/09 10:00 Genemuiden SC JO15-3 - ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO15-2G 8 - 1 be
Za. 16/09 10:00 USV JO8-1 - Genemuiden SC JO8-1G 5 - 5 be
Za. 16/09 10:00 Genemuiden SC MO17-1 - Be Quick'28 MO17-2 3 - 0 be
Za. 16/09 10:00 WHC MO13-1 - Genemuiden SC MO13-1 2 - 1 be
Za. 16/09 10:15 Genemuiden SC JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-1 1 - 0 be
Za. 16/09 10:30 Flevo Boys JO15-1 - Genemuiden SC JO15-1 5 - 0 be
Za. 16/09 10:30 Olympia'28 JO13-1 - Genemuiden SC JO13-2 0 - 8 be
Za. 16/09 10:30 Genemuiden SC JO11-3 - DESZ JO11-3G 9 - 3 be
Za. 16/09 10:30 Genemuiden SC JO10-1 - Berkum JO10-2 12 - 0 be
Za. 16/09 11:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2 - Genemuiden SC JO15-2 3 - 1 be
Za. 16/09 12:00 IJVV JO19-1 - Genemuiden SC JO19-1 0 - 5 be
Za. 16/09 12:15 Genemuiden SC JO17-1 - Meppel FC JO17-1 5 - 0 be
Za. 16/09 12:15 Genemuiden SC JO17-3 - HTC JO17-1 2 - 2 be
Za. 16/09 12:30 Genemuiden SC 5 - Rouveen SC 4 6 - 2 be
Za. 16/09 12:30 Olympia'28 4 - Genemuiden SC 7 2 - 0 be
Za. 16/09 12:30 WVF JO17-4 - Genemuiden SC JO17-2 1 - 10 be
Za. 16/09 13:00 Tonego 2 - Genemuiden SC 6 1 - 1 be
Za. 16/09 14:00 Urk 5 - Genemuiden SC 3 2 - 1 be
Za. 16/09 14:30 DFS sv - Genemuiden SC 3 - 0 co
Za. 16/09 14:30 Genemuiden SC 2 - Urk 4 10 - 0 be
Za. 16/09 14:30 Genemuiden SC 9 - Olympia'28 6 5 - 8 be
Vr. 15/09 19:30 Heerenbroek 's 45+1 - Genemuiden SC 45+1 0 - 1 co
Vr. 15/09 19:30 SVBS'77 VR1 - Genemuiden SC VR3
AFGELAST
- co
Vr. 15/09 20:00 IJVV 45+1 - Genemuiden SC 45+1 0 - 3 co
Vr. 15/09 20:00 Genemuiden SC VR3 - ST Blokzijl/VENO VR2
AFGELAST
- co
Vr. 15/09 20:30 Genemuiden SC 45+1 - Dos Kampen 45+1 2 - 0 co
Vr. 15/09 20:30 Rouveen SC VR2 - Genemuiden SC VR3
AFGELAST
- co
Vr. 15/09 20:30 Futsal Emmeloord/Mar Seafood 2 - sc Genemuiden 1/ IJsselkern (zaal) - co
Do. 14/09 19:00 Nieuwleusen SV MO13-1 - Genemuiden SC MO13-2 11 - 0 be

Zaterdag 23 september 2017
Competitiewedstrijd
SC Genemuiden - Sparta Nijkerk

 
 
 
Sportpark "de Wetering"
Genemuiden
Aanvang 14.30 uur


Scheidsrechter Dhr. B. Augustin
Ass. scheidsrechter Dhr. M. Moerkerk
Ass. scheidsrechter Dhr. H. Ploegstra