Bekerwedstrijden over de periode 2000 tot heden.
 
2000/2001              
21-10-2000   2e ronde Staphorst SC Genemuiden   1-5  
25-11-2000   3e ronde SC Genemuiden Pesse   10-0  
16-12-2000   4e ronde Appingedam SC Genemuiden   2-1  
               
2001/2002              
22-8-2001   poule 3 CVVO Steenwijkerwold   2-1  
25-8-2001   poule 3 Steenwijkerwold SC Genemuiden   0-1  
28-8-2001   poule 3 CVVO SC Genemuiden   0-3  
20-10-2001   2e ronde MSC Antaris SC Genemuiden   5-2 2-1
               
2002/2003              
8-2-2003   3e ronde SC Genemuiden SC Rouveen   3-1  
2-4-2003   4e ronde SC Genemuiden Achilles 1894   2-1  
29-4-2003   1/8 finale SC Genemuiden DESZ   9-1 5-0
14-5-2003   1/4 finale SC Genemuiden SC Joure   4-2 2-1
21-5-2003   1/2 finale Appingedam SC Genemuiden   0-1 0-0
31-5-2003   finale SC Genemuiden Harkemase B   2-2 0-1
            4-2 n.v.
9-6-2003   poule SC Genemuiden VVOG   0-2 0-1
9-6-2003   poule SC Genemuiden IJsselmeervogels   0-1 0-0
9-6-2003   poule VVOG IJsselmeervogels   0-0 0-0
               
2003/2004              
20-12-2003   tussenronde Godlinze SC Genemuiden   0-5 0-3
30-3-2004   4e ronde SC Genemuiden ASC '75   4-1 1-0
5-5-2004   5e ronde d'Olde Veste SC Genemuiden   1-0 0-0
               
2004/2005              
5-2-2005   tussenronde BCV SC Genemuiden   2-5 0-3
20-4-2005   5e ronde Oeverzwaluwen SC Genemuiden   0-2 0-2
3-5-2005   1/8 finale Flevo Boys SC Genemuiden   0-1 0-0
21-5-2005   poule SC Genemuiden Drachtster B   0-0 0-0
21-5-2005   poule SC Genemuiden Tonego   3-2  
21-5-2005   poule SC Genemuiden ACV   0-0 0-0
21-5-2005   finale SC Genemuiden Urk   2-0 1-0
11-6-2005   poule SC Genemuiden Triborgh   2-0 1-0
11-6-2005   poule HSC '21 SC Genemuiden   0-0 0-0
11-6-2005   finale SC Genemuiden Excelsior M.   2-0 1-0
               
2005/2006              
27-8-2005   Super Cup ASWH SC Genemuiden   4-1 1-0
25-2-2006   4e ronde Zeerobben SC Genemuiden   1-6 1-2
12-4-2006   5e ronde SC Genemuiden Wykels Hallum   4-0 2-0
26-4-2006   1/8 finale SC Genemuiden Helpman   5-0 2-0
3-5-2006   1/4 finale Sneek SC Genemuiden   1-1 0-0
            1-4 n.str.
10-5-2006   1/2 finale SC Genemuiden ACV   2-0 1-0
27-5-2006   finale Harkemase B SC Genemuiden   2-1 1-1
               
2006/2007              
17-8-2006   poule 5 VKW SC Genemuiden   2-3 1-1
19-8-2006   poule 5 Beilen  Noordscheschut   0-2  
22-8-2006   poule 5 Noordscheschut VKW   2-0  
22-8-2006   poule 5 SC Genemuiden Beilen   8-0 4-0
27-8-2006   poule 5 Beilen  VKW   0-4  
29-8-2006   poule 5 SC Genemuiden Noordscheschut   3-1 2-0
21-10-2006   2e ronde ZZVV SC Genemuiden   0-12 0-6
25-11-2006   3e ronde Urk SC Genemuiden   utg  
6-12-2006   3e ronde Urk SC Genemuiden   5-1 2-1
               
2007/2008              
18-8-2007   poule 2 SC Genemuiden Urk   1-0 0-0
21-8-2007   poule 2 Wolvega SC Genemuiden   1-2 0-2
25-8-2007   poule 2 SC Genemuiden Alcides   2-0 0-0
20-10-2007   KO 1 Hoogersmilde SC Genemuiden   0-5 0-2
24-11-2007   KO 2 BATO SC Genemuiden   0-5 0-2
15-12-2007   tussenronde vrijgeloot        
12-2-2008   KO 3 LSC 1890 SC Genemuiden   0-2 0-0
4-3-2008   1/8e finale DIO Groningen SC Genemuiden   4-2 1-1
               
2008/2009              
16-8-2008   poule 't Fean '58 SC Genemuiden   0-2 0-2
21-8-2008   poule SC Genemuiden Noordscheschut   1-1 1-0
30-8-2008   poule FC Meppel SC Genemuiden   2-1 0-0
               
2009/2010              
22-8-2009   poule SC Genemuiden FC Meppel   4-1 2-0
25-8-2009   poule Alcides SC Genemuiden   0-2 0-2
29-8-2009   poule SC Genemuiden MSC Antaris   2-1 0-0
8-9-2009   tussenronde vrijgeloot        
24-10-2009   KO 1 SC Genemuiden Drenthina   2-1 0-1
17-11-2009   KO 2 SC Genemuiden ZZVV   4-2 1-1
19-12-2009   KO 3 Bergum SC Genemuiden   afg  
16-1-2010   KO 3 Bergum SC Genemuiden   afg  
13-2-2010   KO 3 Bergum SC Genemuiden   afg  
23-2-2010   KO 3 Bergum SC Genemuiden   0-7 0-2
30-3-2010   1/8e finale SC Genemuiden Alcides   2-0 0-0
27-4-2010   1/4e finale Harkemase Boys SC Genemuiden   0-1 0-0
5-5-2010   1/2 finale SC Genemuiden ACV   1-0 0-0
15-5-2010   finale Sneek Wit Zwart SC Genemuiden   2-1 1-0
               
2010/2011              
23-11-2010   KO 1 SC Genemuiden Delfstrahuizen    1-0  0-0
01-03-2011   KO 2 Rouveen  SC Genemuiden     0-3  0-2
29-03-2011   KO 3 Aduard 2000 SC Genemuiden     n.g.  
12-04-2011   1/8e finale Lycurgus SC Genemuiden    1-5  1-2
26-04-2011   1/4e finale SC Genemuiden Harkemase Boys    1-2  1-1
               
2011/2012              
22-10-2011   KO 1 Tiendeveen SC Genemuiden