sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor

Teams G P W G V Doelp +/-

1. ACV 28 61 19 4 5 5533+22
2. DOVO 28 56 17 5 6 5828+30
3. Staphorst 28 53 16 5 7 6529+36
4. CSV Apeldoorn 28 47 14 5 9 5645+11
5. SC Genemuiden 28 42 11 9 8 5537+18
6. SDC Putten 28 42 10 12 6 3933+6
7. Excelsior '31 28 42 12 6 10 5752+5
8. Sparta Nijkerk 28 41 11 8 9 4844+4
9. Eemdijk 28 41 12 5 11 5455-1
10. AZSV 28 37 10 7 11 3731+6
11. Urk 28 37 10 7 11 3938+1
12. Flevo Boys 28 32 9 5 14 4353-10
13. NSC 28 31 9 4 15 4155-14
14. Oranje Nassau 28 31 10 1 17 4167-26
15. SDV Barneveld 28 21 5 6 17 2955-26
16. ASV Dronten 28 11 2 5 21 2587-62

Laatst bijgewerkt: 28.04.2017 om 11:13

14.01.2017
Urk - Staphorst 2-0
SC Genemuiden - ACV 0-3    Opstelling
DOVO - Sparta Nijkerk 6-0
ASV Dronten - Eemdijk 3-3

21.01.2017
SDC Putten - AZSV 0-0
Flevo Boys - SC Genemuiden 0-2    Opstelling
Eemdijk - DOVO 2-0

28.01.2017
ASV Dronten - CSV Apeldoorn 0-2
Sparta Nijkerk - Flevo Boys 3-0
Urk - SDC Putten 0-2
DOVO - Excelsior '31 4-1

04.02.2017
CSV Apeldoorn - DOVO 0-3
Eemdijk - Sparta Nijkerk 4-2
Excelsior '31 - Staphorst 2-3
Flevo Boys - Oranje Nassau 4-1
ACV - AZSV 2-3
SDC Putten - ASV Dronten 0-0
SC Genemuiden - Urk 2-2    Opstelling
NSC - SDV Barneveld 1-1

11.02.2017
Sparta Nijkerk - Oranje Nassau 6-1
DOVO - Flevo Boys 3-1
ASV Dronten - SC Genemuiden 2-2    Opstelling

18.02.2017
SDC Putten - SDV Barneveld 2-2
SC Genemuiden - Staphorst 2-1    Opstelling
Oranje Nassau - Urk 4-1
NSC - ASV Dronten 3-0
Flevo Boys - Eemdijk 3-0
CSV Apeldoorn - Sparta Nijkerk 4-0
AZSV - DOVO 2-0
ACV - Excelsior '31 2-1

25.02.2017
Staphorst - ASV Dronten 9-0
Oranje Nassau - SDC Putten 0-3
AZSV - CSV Apeldoorn 0-0
SDV Barneveld - Excelsior '31 1-1
NSC - Flevo Boys 4-2

04.03.2017
ACV - NSC 2-1
Excelsior '31 - Urk 0-2
Sparta Nijkerk - SDV Barneveld 2-1
CSV Apeldoorn - Oranje Nassau 4-6
Staphorst - Eemdijk 1-1

11.03.2017
Urk - AZSV 0-3
Staphorst - NSC 1-2
Sparta Nijkerk - ACV 0-1
SDV Barneveld - SC Genemuiden 1-3    Opstelling
Excelsior '31 - Oranje Nassau 4-2
Eemdijk - CSV Apeldoorn 4-1
DOVO - SDC Putten 0-0
ASV Dronten - Flevo Boys 3-0

18.03.2017
SC Genemuiden - DOVO 1-4    Opstelling
SDC Putten - CSV Apeldoorn 1-1
Oranje Nassau - Eemdijk 4-0
NSC - Sparta Nijkerk 1-1
Flevo Boys - Excelsior '31 2-1
SDV Barneveld - Urk 3-0
AZSV - ASV Dronten 0-1
ACV - Staphorst 1-4

25.03.2017
ASV Dronten - ACV 1-3
Flevo Boys - Urk 1-1
Excelsior '31 - SDC Putten 1-1
Eemdijk - SC Genemuiden 1-4    Opstelling
DOVO - Oranje Nassau 2-1
CSV Apeldoorn - NSC 4-0
Staphorst - SDV Barneveld 3-0
Sparta Nijkerk - AZSV 0-0

01.04.2017
NSC - DOVO 0-0
Oranje Nassau - Staphorst 0-3
SC Genemuiden - CSV Apeldoorn 1-2    Opstelling
SDC Putten - Sparta Nijkerk 2-0
SDV Barneveld - Eemdijk 0-1
Urk - ASV Dronten 3-1
AZSV - Excelsior '31 0-0
ACV - Flevo Boys 1-2

08.04.2017
Urk - ACV 0-1
Staphorst - AZSV 2-0
Sparta Nijkerk - SC Genemuiden 2-2    Opstelling
Excelsior '31 - NSC 4-2
Eemdijk - SDC Putten 4-2
DOVO - SDV Barneveld 2-1
CSV Apeldoorn - Flevo Boys 2-2
ASV Dronten - Oranje Nassau 0-2

15.04.2017
Staphorst - SDC Putten 2-0
Urk - NSC 3-1
Oranje Nassau - SC Genemuiden 1-0    Opstelling
Eemdijk - ACV 0-3
Excelsior '31 - CSV Apeldoorn 3-0
SDV Barneveld - AZSV 0-2

17.04.2017
AZSV - NSC 2-3
SDV Barneveld - ACV 1-2

22.04.2017
Sparta Nijkerk - Urk 1-0
SDC Putten - ACV 1-3
SC Genemuiden - AZSV 1-2    Opstelling
Oranje Nassau - NSC 0-5
Flevo Boys - SDV Barneveld 1-0
Eemdijk - Excelsior '31 5-3
DOVO - ASV Dronten 6-1
CSV Apeldoorn - Staphorst 1-3

29.04.2017
Urk - Eemdijk 2-2
Staphorst - Flevo Boys 2-3
SDV Barneveld - CSV Apeldoorn 0-2
NSC - SDC Putten 1-3
Excelsior '31 - SC Genemuiden 3-0    Opstelling
AZSV - Oranje Nassau 1-2
ASV Dronten - Sparta Nijkerk 0-3
ACV - DOVO 1-0

06.05.2017
Sparta Nijkerk - Staphorst  
SC Genemuiden - NSC  
Oranje Nassau - SDV Barneveld  
Flevo Boys - SDC Putten  
Eemdijk - AZSV  
DOVO - Urk  
CSV Apeldoorn - ACV  
ASV Dronten - Excelsior '31  

13.05.2017
Staphorst - DOVO  
SDV Barneveld - ASV Dronten  
SDC Putten - SC Genemuiden  
NSC - Eemdijk  
Excelsior '31 - Sparta Nijkerk  
AZSV - Flevo Boys  
ACV - Oranje Nassau  
Urk - CSV Apeldoorn