sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor

Teams G P W G V Doelp +/-

1. RKAV Volendam 34 66 21 3 10 9253+39
2. IJsselmeervogels 34 63 19 6 9 7242+30
3. SC Genemuiden 34 59 16 11 7 6840+28
4. Sparta Nijkerk 34 57 18 3 13 8062+18
5. Hercules 34 57 17 6 11 6042+18
6. Harkemase Boys 34 54 14 12 8 6247+15
7. DOVO 34 52 14 10 10 6145+16
8. HSC 21 34 52 14 10 10 6053+7
9. DVS 33 34 48 14 6 14 6142+19
10. Rijnvogels 34 48 14 6 14 6062-2
11. VVSB 34 47 14 5 15 6368-5
12. DEM 34 47 14 5 15 4954-5
13. Eemdijk 34 46 12 10 12 5662-6
14. sv Urk 34 45 12 9 13 5673-17
15. vv Staphorst 34 44 13 5 16 5664-8
16. VV Hoogeveen 34 33 10 3 21 4587-42
17. Kampong 34 25 6 7 21 4470-26
18. ODIN 59 34 14 3 5 26 30109-79

Laatst bijgewerkt: 12.06.2024 om 08:52

13.01.2024
HSC 21 - DOVO 3-3
Hercules - Kampong 2-2
DEM - sv Urk 1-1
ODIN 59 - Rijnvogels 2-1
Sparta Nijkerk - IJsselmeervogels 2-0
vv Staphorst - Eemdijk 3-0
VVSB - DVS 33 0-1
RKAV Volendam - Harkemase Boys 1-3
SC Genemuiden - VV Hoogeveen 1-0    Opstelling

20.01.2024
Rijnvogels - Sparta Nijkerk 3-1
sv Urk - ODIN 59 4-0
DVS 33 - RKAV Volendam 0-3
Eemdijk - VVSB 0-2
IJsselmeervogels - vv Staphorst 4-1
DOVO - DEM 3-0

27.01.2024
Sparta Nijkerk - sv Urk 1-2
VVSB - IJsselmeervogels 2-6
ODIN 59 - DOVO 1-1
HSC 21 - DEM 1-2
RKAV Volendam - Eemdijk 1-0
SC Genemuiden - DVS 33 1-1    Opstelling
Kampong - VV Hoogeveen 0-1
vv Staphorst - Rijnvogels 1-2

03.02.2024
VV Hoogeveen - HSC 21 4-1
DEM - ODIN 59 2-0
DVS 33 - Hercules 0-2
IJsselmeervogels - RKAV Volendam 0-3
sv Urk - vv Staphorst 1-3
Harkemase Boys - Kampong 1-1
Eemdijk - SC Genemuiden 1-4    Opstelling
Rijnvogels - VVSB 1-0
DOVO - Sparta Nijkerk 4-2

10.02.2024
Harkemase Boys - SC Genemuiden 0-4    Opstelling
Kampong - HSC 21 0-2
VV Hoogeveen - Sparta Nijkerk 2-1

13.02.2024
VV Hoogeveen - Hercules 0-2

17.02.2024
HSC 21 - ODIN 59 1-0
VV Hoogeveen - Harkemase Boys 2-2
VVSB - sv Urk 1-3
Hercules - Eemdijk 3-3
Kampong - DVS 33 2-1
Sparta Nijkerk - DEM 4-1
vv Staphorst - DOVO 0-2
RKAV Volendam - Rijnvogels 3-1
SC Genemuiden - IJsselmeervogels 0-0    Opstelling

24.02.2024
DEM - vv Staphorst 1-2
ODIN 59 - Sparta Nijkerk 0-7
DVS 33 - VV Hoogeveen 3-0
IJsselmeervogels - Hercules 4-0
sv Urk - RKAV Volendam 4-2
Rijnvogels - SC Genemuiden 0-3    Opstelling
Harkemase Boys - HSC 21 1-1
Eemdijk - Kampong 2-1
DOVO - VVSB 1-1

02.03.2024
HSC 21 - Sparta Nijkerk 1-2
Hercules - Rijnvogels 2-1
VV Hoogeveen - Eemdijk 1-0
VVSB - DEM 3-1
Kampong - IJsselmeervogels 1-4
SC Genemuiden - sv Urk 0-0    Opstelling
vv Staphorst - ODIN 59 3-0
RKAV Volendam - DOVO 1-0
Harkemase Boys - DVS 33 0-0

09.03.2024
Sparta Nijkerk - Eemdijk 2-2
Hercules - Harkemase Boys 1-2

16.03.2024
DEM - RKAV Volendam 1-4
ODIN 59 - VVSB 1-0
Sparta Nijkerk - vv Staphorst 3-2
DVS 33 - HSC 21 4-0
IJsselmeervogels - VV Hoogeveen 7-1
sv Urk - Hercules 1-2
Rijnvogels - Kampong 5-2
Eemdijk - Harkemase Boys 1-0
DOVO - SC Genemuiden 2-2    Opstelling

23.03.2024
VV Hoogeveen - Rijnvogels 0-5
HSC 21 - vv Staphorst 2-0
Kampong - sv Urk 1-2
VVSB - Sparta Nijkerk 2-5
Hercules - DOVO 1-0
DVS 33 - Eemdijk 5-0
RKAV Volendam - ODIN 59 11-2
SC Genemuiden - DEM 1-2    Opstelling
Harkemase Boys - IJsselmeervogels 0-0

30.03.2024
DEM - Hercules 2-3
ODIN 59 - SC Genemuiden 0-2    Opstelling
Sparta Nijkerk - RKAV Volendam 4-1
IJsselmeervogels - DVS 33 1-0
sv Urk - VV Hoogeveen 4-1
Rijnvogels - Harkemase Boys 3-3
vv Staphorst - VVSB 1-0
Eemdijk - HSC 21 4-1
DOVO - Kampong 3-2

06.04.2024
HSC 21 - VVSB 1-1
Kampong - DEM 1-2
VV Hoogeveen - DOVO 0-2
Hercules - ODIN 59 1-1
DVS 33 - Rijnvogels 5-1
SC Genemuiden - Sparta Nijkerk 2-1    Opstelling
Harkemase Boys - sv Urk 4-4
RKAV Volendam - vv Staphorst 3-3
Eemdijk - IJsselmeervogels 2-0

13.04.2024
DEM - VV Hoogeveen 2-3
VVSB - RKAV Volendam 1-3
ODIN 59 - Kampong 1-3
Sparta Nijkerk - Hercules 1-2
IJsselmeervogels - HSC 21 0-4
sv Urk - DVS 33 1-3
vv Staphorst - SC Genemuiden 0-0    Opstelling
Rijnvogels - Eemdijk 1-1
DOVO - Harkemase Boys 1-1

20.04.2024
HSC 21 - RKAV Volendam 2-0
VV Hoogeveen - ODIN 59 3-2
Kampong - Sparta Nijkerk 0-1
Hercules - vv Staphorst 3-2
DVS 33 - DOVO 2-2
IJsselmeervogels - Rijnvogels 1-2
SC Genemuiden - VVSB 3-3    Opstelling
Harkemase Boys - DEM 0-1
Eemdijk - sv Urk 1-1

04.05.2024
DEM - DVS 33 0-2
VVSB - Hercules 2-1
ODIN 59 - Harkemase Boys 2-2
Sparta Nijkerk - VV Hoogeveen 3-2
sv Urk - IJsselmeervogels 1-6
vv Staphorst - Kampong 1-1
RKAV Volendam - SC Genemuiden 3-0    Opstelling
Rijnvogels - HSC 21 0-1
DOVO - Eemdijk 5-2

11.05.2024
Kampong - VVSB 1-3
HSC 21 - SC Genemuiden 1-1    Opstelling
VV Hoogeveen - vv Staphorst 1-3
Hercules - RKAV Volendam 4-0
DVS 33 - ODIN 59 7-1
IJsselmeervogels - DOVO 3-1
Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk 1-0
Rijnvogels - sv Urk 4-1
Eemdijk - DEM 0-3

18.05.2024
HSC 21 - sv Urk 5-2
DEM - IJsselmeervogels 2-0
ODIN 59 - Eemdijk 0-4
Sparta Nijkerk - DVS 33 1-5
vv Staphorst - Harkemase Boys 2-0
VVSB - VV Hoogeveen 3-1
RKAV Volendam - Kampong 6-0
SC Genemuiden - Hercules 2-1    Opstelling
DOVO - Rijnvogels 4-2

25.05.2024
Kampong - SC Genemuiden 2-1    Opstelling
VV Hoogeveen - RKAV Volendam 1-3
Harkemase Boys - VVSB 3-0
DVS 33 - vv Staphorst 1-1
Eemdijk - Sparta Nijkerk 3-3
IJsselmeervogels - ODIN 59 2-1
Rijnvogels - DEM 1-1
sv Urk - DOVO 1-0
Hercules - HSC 21 3-0