logo
logo
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
Wedstrijd uitslagen

Dag Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
Sat. 24/02 09:00:00 SC Genemuiden JO12-1 - ZAC JO12-2
AFGELAST
- co
Sat. 24/02 10:00:00 SC Genemuiden MO11-1 - SEH MO11-1
AFGELAST
- co
Sat. 24/02 10:00:00 SC Genemuiden MO11-2 - Dos Kampen MO11-1
AFGELAST
- co
Sat. 24/02 11:00:00 Tubantia JO15-1 - SC Genemuiden JO15-1 2 - 0 co
Sat. 24/02 11:30:00 Berkum JO10-4 - SC Genemuiden JO10-4
AFGELAST
- co
Sat. 24/02 12:00:00 SC Genemuiden JO17-2 - Swift '64 JO17-1 1 - 1 be
Sat. 24/02 12:30:00 SC Genemuiden 7 - WVF 6
AFGELAST
- co
Sat. 24/02 12:30:00 SC Genemuiden 5 - SC Erica 3 8 - 4 be
Sat. 24/02 14:00:00 Oosterstreek VR1 - SC Genemuiden VR2
AFGELAST
- co
Sat. 24/02 14:30:00 Genemuiden SC - Ajax 3 - 1 co
Sat. 24/02 14:30:00 ACV 3 - SC Genemuiden 3 4 - 1 co
Sat. 24/02 14:30:00 SC Genemuiden 6 - Go Ahead Kampen 4
AFGELAST
- co
Sat. 24/02 14:30:00 CSV'28 3 - SC Genemuiden 9
AFGELAST
- co
Sat. 24/02 15:00:00 Nunspeet 6 - SC Genemuiden 8
AFGELAST
- co
Wed. 21/02 20:15:00 sc Genemuiden 1/ IJsselkern - Futsal Frisia 2 4 - 4 co
Wed. 21/02 21:00:00 Dalfsen 2 - sc Genemuiden 3/ Eurom 4 - 4 co
Sat. 17/02 08:30:00 SVI JO11-9 - SC Genemuiden JO11-4 4 - 9 co
Sat. 17/02 08:45:00 Rohda Raalte JO12-3 - SC Genemuiden JO12-1 1 - 7 co
Sat. 17/02 09:00:00 SC Genemuiden JO13-4 - Ens JO13-2G 3 - 0 co
Sat. 17/02 09:00:00 SC Genemuiden JO10-4 - ZAC JO10-2 2 - 10 co
Sat. 17/02 09:00:00 Olympia'28 MO13-1 - SC Genemuiden MO13-1 0 - 3 co
Sat. 17/02 09:00:00 SC Genemuiden MO11-2 - Go Ahead Kampen MO11-1 4 - 1 co
Sat. 17/02 09:30:00 CSV'28 JO11-8 - SC Genemuiden JO11-3 2 - 4 co
Sat. 17/02 09:45:00 SC Genemuiden JO15-1 - SC Enschede JO15-1 2 - 3 co
Sat. 17/02 10:00:00 SC Genemuiden JO10-3 - Swift '64 JO10-1 1 - 9 co
Sat. 17/02 10:00:00 SC Genemuiden MO11-1 - HTC MO11-1 1 - 6 co
Sat. 17/02 10:45:00 VVOG JO13-1 - SC Genemuiden JO13-1 2 - 0 co
Sat. 17/02 10:45:00 SC Genemuiden JO13-3 - SVI JO13-3 4 - 5 co
Sat. 17/02 11:00:00 SVI JO15-6G - SC Genemuiden JO15-3 1 - 1 co
Sat. 17/02 11:15:00 Dalfsen JO13-1G - SC Genemuiden JO13-2 8 - 0 co
Sat. 17/02 11:15:00 SC Genemuiden JO11-1 - CSV '28 JO11-1G 4 - 2 co
Sat. 17/02 11:15:00 SC Genemuiden JO10-1 - HTC JO10-1 3 - 3 co
Sat. 17/02 12:30:00 Blauw Wit '34 2 - SC Genemuiden 3 3 - 2 co
Sat. 17/02 12:30:00 CSV'28 2 - SC Genemuiden 4 1 - 3 co
Sat. 17/02 12:30:00 SC Genemuiden 5 - Gramsbergen 4 1 - 3 co
Sat. 17/02 12:30:00 OWIOS 5 - SC Genemuiden 7 3 - 7 co
Sat. 17/02 12:30:00 SC Genemuiden 8 - Go Ahead Kampen 8 2 - 4 co
Sat. 17/02 12:30:00 csv Apeldoorn JO19-1 - SC Genemuiden JO19-1 0 - 3 co
Sat. 17/02 12:30:00 SC Genemuiden JO17-3 - Go Ahead Kampen JO17-2 0 - 2 co
Sat. 17/02 12:30:00 Dos Kampen JO15-3 - SC Genemuiden JO15-2 2 - 1 co
Sat. 17/02 14:30:00 SC Genemuiden 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 2 2 - 2 co
Sat. 17/02 14:30:00 SC Genemuiden 6 - IJVV 6 3 - 5 co
Sat. 17/02 14:30:00 Dos Kampen 7 - SC Genemuiden 9 7 - 2 co
Sat. 17/02 14:30:00 FC Klazienaveen JO17-1 - SC Genemuiden JO17-1 0 - 0 co
Sat. 17/02 14:30:00 SC Genemuiden JO17-2 - asv Dronten JO17-3 3 - 1 co
Sat. 17/02 14:30:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 - DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 3 - 0 co
Sat. 17/02 15:00:00 Urk - Genemuiden SC 3 - 0 co

Zaterdag 3 maart 2018
Oefenwedstrijd
Stedoco - SC Genemuiden
Aanvang 14:30 uur

 
 
 
Sportpark "Stedoco".
Groeneweg 59, 
4223 MG Hoornaar